Jury Members 30th JK AYA

Ar. A. Mridul (Professional Advisor)

Jodhpur

Ar. Abhishek Mananda Bajracharya

Nepal

Ar. Shaila Joarder

Dhaka

Ar. Brian Muhwezi

Kampala

Ar. Gyanendra Singh Shekhawat

Jaipur

Dr. Vandana Sehgal

Lucknow

Ar. Vishvesh Kandolkar

Goa

Ar. Aditya Kambhatla

Visakhapatnam

Ar. Prashant Pradhan

Gangtok

Ar. Gauri Bharat

Ahmedabad

Ar. Pramod Chaugule

Pune

Ar. Bijoy Ramchandran
(Student Jury)

Bengaluru

Jury SinceBeginning (City Wise)

AGRA Ar. C.S. Gupta (Prof A)
Ar. Rajeev Kumar Dwivedi (Prof A)
AHMEDABAD Ar. Balkrishna Doshi
Ar. Kulbhushan Jain
Ar. Leo Pereira
Ar. Kurla Verky (Prof A)
Ar. Muktiraj Chauhan (Prof A)
Ar. Neelkanth Chhaya
Ar. Yatin Pandya
AIZAWL Ar. Dr. Lalbiakmawia Ngente
AUROVILLE Ar. (Ms.) Suhasini Ayer
AURANGABAD Ar. R.V. Nadkarni (Prof A)
BARODA Ar. (Ms.) Punita J. Mehta
Ar. Suryakant Patel
BENGALURU Ar. (Ms.) Chitra Vishwanathan
Ar. Krishna Rao Jaisim
Ar. H.C. Thimmaiah
Ar. (Ms.) H.R. Prathibha
Ar. (Ms.) Anjali B. Yagnik
Ar. Rajesh Renganathan
Ar. Sharukh Mistry
Ar. Soumitro Ghosh
Ar. Kumar Ravindra
BHOPAL Ar. Amogh Kumar Gupta
BHUBANESWAR Ar. Akshaya K. Beuria (Prof A)
Ar. Dr. Santosh Kumar Misra
Ar. Rabi Narayan Mohanty
Ar. (Ms.) Shailaja
Ar. Soumyendu Shankar Ray
CHANDIGARH Ar. B.D. Kapoor
Ar. Lt. Col. (Rtd.) I.J.S. Bakshi (Prof A)
Ar. (Ms.) Namita Singh
Ar. R.L. Malhotra
Ar. R.L. Goyal
Ar. (Ms.) Sapna
Ar. S.S. Sandhu
Ar. Shiv Datt Sharma
Ar. V.P. Arora
CHENNAI Ar. A.M. Harris
Ar. C.N. Raghavendran
Ar. J. Subramanian
Ar. K. Rajagopalan
Dr. (Ms.) Ranee Vedamuthu
Ar. Suresh Kuppuswamy
COCHIN Ar. S. Gopakumar
Ar. Santhosh Paul M (Prof A)
COIMBATORE Ar. Philip Robert John Fowler
Ar. Ramani Sankar T.S.
COONOOR Ar. Vikram C. Devraj
FARIDABAD Ar. D.D. Roy
Ar. Jatinder Saigal
GOA Ar. Jaimini Mehta
Ar. Milind Ramani
Ar. Sarto Almeida
Ar. Suhas Gaonkar (Prof A)
GURGAON Ar. (Ms.) Sabeena Khanna
GUWAHATI Ar. Arijit Choudhury
Ar. Asanka Sarmah
Ar. Shriprakash Sandilya (Prof A)
Ar. Upen Kakati
HUBLI Ar. (Ms.) Nalini Kembhavi
HYDERABAD Ar. S.N. Chawla
INDORE Ar. Achal Kumar Choudhary (Prof A)
Ar. Ajay Choudhary
Ar. (Ms.) Deepti J. Vyas
Ar. K.V. Natu
Ar. Lawkesh Tiwari
Ar. L.K. Binzzani
Ar. M.S. Yadav
JABALPUR Ar. Neeraj Agarwal (Prof A)
JAIPUR Ar. Alok Ranjan (Prof A)
Ar. Kiran S. Mahajani
Ar. Ravi Kumar Gupta
Ar. Varun Sen
JODHPUR Ar. A. Mridul
Ar. Vinod Kumar Razdan
KOLHAPUR Ar. Pramod Beri
Ar. Shirish Beri
KOLKATA Ar. Dulal Mukherjee
Ar. Debatosh Sahu
Ar. (Ms.) Gita Balakrishnan
Ar. I.M. Asthana
Ar. J.P. Agrawal
Ar. Kabir Ray
Ar. Prabir Mitra
Ar. Sankho Choudhary
Ar. (Ms.) Shakuntala Ghosh
Ar. Shyamal Kumar De Sarkar
Ar. (Ms.) (Dr.) Madhumita Roy
LUCKNOW Ar. A.P. Tyagi
Ar. Ajay Behl (Prof A)
Ar. Ashok Kumar
Ar. K.K. Asthana
MANDI (H.P.) Ar. B.P. Malhotra
MANGALORE Ar. Sanath Kumar Shetty (Prof A)
MUMBAI Ar. Akhtar Husain Chauhan
Ar. Atul Desai
Ar. Chandrashekhar Kanetkar
Ar. Charles Correa
Ar. Gurunath Dalvi
Ar. Nitin Killawala
Ar. M.G. Deobhakt
Ar. Rajan Lakule
Ar. Rajiv Mishra
Ar. Rusi Khambatta
Ar. S.A. Tungare
Ar. Uttam Jain
Ar. V.R. Atre
NAGPUR Ar. Avinash B. Dongre
Ar. Habeeb Khan
Ar. Jiten Srivastava (Prof A)
Ar. Vasant Ranade
Ar. Prof. Uday Gadkari
NEW DELHI Ar. A.P. Kanvinde
Ar. B.S. Duggal
Ar. Balbir Verma
Ar. Chetan Vaidya
Ar. (Dr.) S. Ramesh
Ar. Harpal Singh
Ar. J.M. Benjamin
Ar. Jasbir Sachdeva
Ar. Jasbir Sawhney
Ar. (Ms.) Kalpana Sethi
Ar. (Ms.) Mala Mohan
Ar. Partho Ghosh
Ar. Sharat C. Das
Ar. Snehanshu Mukherjee
Ar. Surendra Sharma
Ar. V.P. Raori
Ar. (Ms.) Tripta Khurana
PATNA Ar. Abhishek Sharma
Ar. Biswajit Sengupta
Ar. Chandra Shekhar Sinha
Ar. Ravi Kapoor
PALAMPUR (H.P.) Ar. Ajay Sharma
PUNE Ar. Chirstopher Charles Benninger
Ar. Girish Doshi
Ar. Narendra Dattatreya Dengle
Ar. Prakash Deshmukh
RAIPUR Ar. Mukund M. Hambarde
Ar. Q.H. Kapadia
Ar. T.M. Ghate
RAJKOT Ar. Kishor N. Trivedi
RANCHI Ar. Sandeep Kumar Jha
Ar. Satyaki Sarkar (Prof A)
SECUNDERABAD Ar. Narsimham V.V.L.
Ar. Yeshwant Ramamurthy
SHILLONG Ar. Jwatbor Singh Cajee
SRINAGAR Ar. (Ms.) Belkies Jeelani
SURAT Ar. Bharat Sheth
Ar. Snehal P. Shah
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM Ar. B. Sudhir
TRICHY Ar. P.G. Siva kumar
VARANASI Ar. Atul Kumar Rai
VISAKHAPATNAM Ar. Y. Narasimha Rao (Prof A)
BANGLADESH Ar. Abu Sayeed M. Ahmed
Ar. Bashirul Haq
Ar. Haroon Ur. Rashid
Ar. Jalal Ahmed
Ar. Kazi Golam Nasir
Ar. Mustapha Khalid Palash
Ar. Mubasshar Hussain
Ar. Nahas Ahmed Khalil
Ar. Rabiul Husain
Ar. Shamsul Wares
Ar. Saif Ul Haque
MAURITIUS Ar. Ajit Teelock
Ar. Dharam Dev Bunjun
Ar. Dinesh Ramphul
Ar. J-M Gino Allet
Ar. Kevin Sew
Ar. Rajnish Sobnack
Ar. S.P. Mootanah
Ar.(Ms.) Sylvie de Leusse
Ar. Vinesh Chintaram
NEPAL Ar. (Ms.) Anju Malla Pradhan
Ar. Arun Dev Pant
Ar. Bharat Prasad Sharma
Ar. Bibhuti Man Singh
Ar. Binod Neupane
Ar. Biresh Shah
Ar. Kishore Thapa
Ar. Matsyendra Lal Kayastha
Ar. Swarup G. Koney
Ar. Uttam Shreshtha
SRI LANKA Ar. Bernard Gomez
Ar. Chandana Edirisuriya
Ar. D.B. Nawarathne
Ar. D.H. Wijewardene
Ar. Dudley Waas
Ar. Jayantha Perera
Ar. M. Lalith De Silva
Ar. (Ms.) Michele Marie Fonseka
Ar. Mihindu Keerthiratne
Ar. (Ms.) Nela De Zoysa
Ar. Rukshan Widyalankara
Ar. V.N.C. Gunasekera
Ar. Vidura Sri Nammuni
TANZANIA Ar. Kaisi Kalambo
THAILAND Ar. (Ms.) Apiradee Kasemsook
UGANDA Ar. Kenneth Amunsimiire